PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
KM/H |
1 |
FLYNN Sean |
GBR |
SWISS RACING ACADEMY |
03:33:35 |
42,7 |
2 |
RICCITELLO Matthew |
USA |
HAGENS BERMAN AXEON |
00:05 |
|
3 |
GOVEKAR Matevž |
SLO |
TIROL KTM CYCLING TEAM |
00:40 |
|
4 |
RUDYK Bartosz |
POL |
SANTIC - WIBATECH |
00:40 |
|
5 |
FORTIN Filippo |
ITA |
MALOJA PUSHBIKERS |
00:40 |
|
6 |
GROSU Eduard-Michael |
ROM |
DRONE HOPPER - ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI |
00:40 |
|
7 |
BÁRTA Tomáš |
CZE |
ATT INVESTMENTS |
00:40 |
|
8 |
FROIDEVAUX Robin |
SUI |
SWISS RACING ACADEMY |
00:40 |
|
9 |
MARCELLUSI Martin |
ITA |
BARDIANI-CSF-FAIZANÈ |
00:40 |
|
10 |
STOSZ Patryk |
POL |
VOSTER ATS TEAM |
00:40 |
|
11 |
TAGLIANI Filippo |
ITA |
DRONE HOPPER - ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI |
00:40 |
|
12 |
ZANONCELLO Enrico |
ITA |
BARDIANI-CSF-FAIZANÈ |
00:40 |
|
13 |
MORA Sebastián |
ESP |
MANUELA FUNDACIÓN CONTINENTAL |
00:40 |
|
14 |
FINKŠT Tilen |
SLO |
ADRIA MOBIL |
00:40 |
|
15 |
SIMMONS Colby |
USA |
JUMBO-VISMA DEVELOPMENT TEAM |
00:40 |
|
16 |
SKOK Anže |
SLO |
LJUBLJANA GUSTO SANTIC |
00:40 |
|
17 |
GAROFOLI Gianmarco |
ITA |
ASTANA QAZAQSTAN DEVELOPMENT TEAM |
00:40 |
|
18 |
LINDNER Tom |
GER |
P&S BENOTTI |
00:40 |
|
19 |
REDMANN Sven |
GER |
RAD-NET ROSE TEAM |
00:40 |
|
20 |
SOTO Nelson Andrés |
COL |
COLOMBIA TIERRA DE ATLETAS - GW BICICLETAS - SHIMANO |
00:40 |
|
21 |
POTOČKI Viktor |
CRO |
LJUBLJANA GUSTO SANTIC |
00:40 |
|
22 |
KELEMEN Petr |
CZE |
SWISS RACING ACADEMY |
00:40 |
|
23 |
GARRISON Michael |
USA |
HAGENS BERMAN AXEON |
00:40 |
|
24 |
ROUMEN Finn |
NED |
WIELERPLOEG GROOT AMSTERDAM |
00:40 |
|
25 |
KVIST Linus |
SWE |
MOTALA AIF SERNEKE ALLEBIKE |
00:40 |
|
26 |
HAMMERSCHMID Marvin |
AUT |
HRINKOW ADVARICS CYCLEANG |
00:40 |
|
27 |
SOMMER Jan |
SUI |
SWITZERLAND |
00:40 |
|
28 |
PERCRULE Doriand |
FRA |
TEAM NOVO NORDISK DEVELOPMENT |
00:40 |
|
29 |
GAMPER Mario |
AUT |
TEAM FELBERMAYR - SIMPLON WELS |
00:40 |
|
30 |
BERTAZZO Liam |
ITA |
MALOJA PUSHBIKERS |
00:40 |
|
31 |
KRIJNSEN Jelte |
NED |
WIELERPLOEG GROOT AMSTERDAM |
00:40 |
|
32 |
ČERNE Gregor Matija |
SLO |
MERIDIANA KAMEN TEAM |
00:40 |
|
33 |
JERMAN Žiga |
SLO |
LJUBLJANA GUSTO SANTIC |
00:40 |
|
34 |
GRAAT Tijmen |
NED |
JUMBO-VISMA DEVELOPMENT TEAM |
00:40 |
|
35 |
CHRISTEN Fabio |
SUI |
EF EDUCATION-NIPPO DEVELOPMENT TEAM |
00:40 |
|
36 |
JIMENEZ Daniel |
ESP |
MANUELA FUNDACIÓN CONTINENTAL |
00:40 |
|
37 |
CHACÓN Franklin |
VEN |
MANUELA FUNDACIÓN CONTINENTAL |
00:40 |
|
38 |
LILLO Dario |
SUI |
SWITZERLAND |
00:40 |
|
39 |
CASALLAS RINCON Yeisson Ferney |
COL |
COLOMBIA TIERRA DE ATLETAS - GW BICICLETAS - SHIMANO |
00:40 |
|
40 |
JEROMEL Vid |
SLO |
CYCLING TEAM KRANJ |
00:40 |
|
41 |
TRACZ Szymon |
POL |
EF EDUCATION-NIPPO DEVELOPMENT TEAM |
00:40 |
|
42 |
LENNE Arthur |
GER |
BERTHOLD RAD TEAM |
00:40 |
|
43 |
LODERER Timon |
GER |
HRINKOW ADVARICS CYCLEANG |
00:40 |
|
44 |
ŠTAJNAR Mihael |
SLO |
MEBLOJOGI PRO-CONCRETE |
00:40 |
|
45 |
LHOMME Maxime |
SUI |
SWITZERLAND |
00:40 |
|
46 |
MURIAS Jakub |
POL |
VOSTER ATS TEAM |
00:40 |
|
47 |
BARAć Antonio |
CRO |
MERIDIANA KAMEN TEAM |
00:40 |
|
48 |
KIERNER Florian |
AUT |
TEAM FELBERMAYR - SIMPLON WELS |
00:40 |
|
49 |
FLÜCKIGER Mathias |
SUI |
SWITZERLAND |
00:40 |
|
50 |
ZIHERL Luka |
SLO |
CYCLING TEAM KRANJ |
00:40 |
|
51 |
ROJAS Brandon Alejandro |
COL |
DRONE HOPPER - ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI |
00:40 |
|
52 |
VOOGT Niek |
NED |
WIELERPLOEG GROOT AMSTERDAM |
00:40 |
|
53 |
FREDERIKSEN Oliver Wulff |
DEN |
EF EDUCATION-NIPPO DEVELOPMENT TEAM |
00:40 |
|
54 |
HAVRLANT Jakub |
CZE |
ATT INVESTMENTS |
00:40 |
|
55 |
PRIMOŽIČ Jaka |
SLO |
HRINKOW ADVARICS CYCLEANG |
00:40 |
|
56 |
WATTELLE Célestin |
FRA |
TEAM NOVO NORDISK DEVELOPMENT |
00:40 |
|
57 |
SCHURAN Michal |
CZE |
ATT INVESTMENTS |
00:40 |
|
58 |
SPESCHA Ursin |
SUI |
SWITZERLAND |
00:40 |
|
59 |
RITZINGER Felix |
AUT |
WSA KTM GRAZ P/B LEOMO |
00:40 |
|
60 |
SCHORMAIR Fabian |
GER |
SANTIC - WIBATECH |
00:40 |
|
61 |
SZOSTKA Pawel |
POL |
SANTIC - WIBATECH |
00:40 |
|
62 |
LENNARTSSON Hugo |
SWE |
MOTALA AIF SERNEKE ALLEBIKE |
00:40 |
|
63 |
GEBHARDT Philipp |
GER |
RAD-NET ROSE TEAM |
00:40 |
|
64 |
DE POOTER Dries |
BEL |
HAGENS BERMAN AXEON |
00:40 |
|
65 |
MARTINELLI Alessio |
ITA |
BARDIANI-CSF-FAIZANÈ |
00:40 |
|
66 |
BATTAGLIN Enrico |
ITA |
BARDIANI-CSF-FAIZANÈ |
00:40 |
|
67 |
JAGERSTÅL Niklas |
SWE |
MOTALA AIF SERNEKE ALLEBIKE |
00:40 |
|
68 |
ASCHENBRENNER Michel |
GER |
P&S BENOTTI |
00:40 |
|
69 |
RAFFERTY Darren |
IRL |
HAGENS BERMAN AXEON |
00:40 |
|
70 |
VILLANEDA Ethan |
USA |
EF EDUCATION-NIPPO DEVELOPMENT TEAM |
00:40 |
|
71 |
ROTTER Michal |
CZE |
ATT INVESTMENTS |
00:40 |
|
72 |
PEKALA Piotr |
POL |
SANTIC - WIBATECH |
00:40 |
|
73 |
HRIBAR Jernej |
SLO |
LJUBLJANA GUSTO SANTIC |
00:40 |
|
74 |
TSUDA Yugi |
JPN |
EF EDUCATION-NIPPO DEVELOPMENT TEAM |
00:40 |
|
75 |
KARIĆ Vedad |
BIH |
MERIDIANA KAMEN TEAM |
00:40 |
|
76 |
BERHE Welay Hagos |
ETH |
EF EDUCATION-NIPPO DEVELOPMENT TEAM |
00:40 |
|
77 |
VINOKUROV Alexandre |
KAZ |
ASTANA QAZAQSTAN DEVELOPMENT TEAM |
00:40 |
|
78 |
HOPKINS Dylan |
AUS |
LJUBLJANA GUSTO SANTIC |
00:40 |
|
79 |
WILK Luke |
GER |
P&S BENOTTI |
00:40 |
|
80 |
GLIVAR Gal |
SLO |
ADRIA MOBIL |
00:40 |
|
81 |
PATERSKI Maciej |
POL |
VOSTER ATS TEAM |
00:40 |
|
82 |
VACEK Karel |
CZE |
TIROL KTM CYCLING TEAM |
00:40 |
|
83 |
CIEŚLIK Paweł |
POL |
VOSTER ATS TEAM |
00:40 |
|
84 |
BURKE Jack |
CAN |
TEAM FELBERMAYR - SIMPLON WELS |
00:40 |
|
85 |
CANTÓN Isaac |
ESP |
MANUELA FUNDACIÓN CONTINENTAL |
00:40 |
|
86 |
GRATZER Alexander |
AUT |
WSA KTM GRAZ P/B LEOMO |
00:40 |
|
87 |
HEINEMANN Leon |
GER |
RAD-NET ROSE TEAM |
00:40 |
|
88 |
LOPEZ Juan Carlos |
ECU |
ASTANA QAZAQSTAN DEVELOPMENT TEAM |
00:40 |
|
89 |
PERRY Toby |
GBR |
HAGENS BERMAN AXEON |
00:40 |
|
90 |
MESSNER Martin |
AUT |
WSA KTM GRAZ P/B LEOMO |
00:40 |
|
91 |
BRANDLMEIER Stefan |
GER |
SANTIC - WIBATECH |
00:40 |
|
92 |
MANGERTSEDER Matthias |
GER |
TEAM FELBERMAYR - SIMPLON WELS |
00:40 |
|
93 |
PINZON VILLALBA Edgar Andres |
COL |
COLOMBIA TIERRA DE ATLETAS - GW BICICLETAS - SHIMANO |
00:40 |
|
94 |
PER David |
SLO |
ADRIA MOBIL |
00:40 |
|
95 |
CHARRIN Aloïs |
FRA |
SWISS RACING ACADEMY |
00:40 |
|
96 |
REKITA Szymon |
POL |
VOSTER ATS TEAM |
00:40 |
|
97 |
ROMEO Iván |
ESP |
HAGENS BERMAN AXEON |
00:40 |
|
98 |
DE BRUIN Tjalle |
NED |
WIELERPLOEG GROOT AMSTERDAM |
00:40 |
|
99 |
ČEMAŽAR Nik |
SLO |
ADRIA MOBIL |
00:40 |
|
100 |
RYAN Archie |
IRL |
JUMBO-VISMA DEVELOPMENT TEAM |
00:40 |
|
101 |
HOČEVAR Kristjan |
SLO |
ADRIA MOBIL |
00:40 |
|
102 |
LUTTER Eric |
GER |
P&S BENOTTI |
00:40 |
|
103 |
HALLER Patrick |
GER |
SANTIC - WIBATECH |
00:40 |
|
104 |
LOJEN Matija |
CRO |
MEBLOJOGI PRO-CONCRETE |
00:40 |
|
105 |
BAUDIN Alex |
FRA |
SWISS RACING ACADEMY |
00:40 |
|
106 |
ŽUMER Matic |
SLO |
MEBLOJOGI PRO-CONCRETE |
00:40 |
|
107 |
RABOTTINI Matteo |
ITA |
MERIDIANA KAMEN TEAM |
00:40 |
|
108 |
PAVLIČ Marko |
SLO |
MEBLOJOGI PRO-CONCRETE |
00:40 |
|
109 |
STAUNE-MITTET Johannes |
NOR |
JUMBO-VISMA DEVELOPMENT TEAM |
00:40 |
|
110 |
BOSCH Manuel |
AUT |
HRINKOW ADVARICS CYCLEANG |
00:40 |
|
111 |
CZASA Moritz |
GER |
RAD-NET ROSE TEAM |
00:40 |
|
112 |
FILUTÁS Viktor |
HUN |
ADRIA MOBIL |
00:40 |
|
113 |
STARK Immanuel |
GER |
P&S BENOTTI |
00:40 |
|
114 |
HOFBAUER Philipp |
AUT |
WSA KTM GRAZ P/B LEOMO |
00:40 |
|
115 |
GÓMEZ Germán Dario |
COL |
COLOMBIA TIERRA DE ATLETAS - GW BICICLETAS - SHIMANO |
00:40 |
|
116 |
VOISARD Yannis |
SUI |
SWISS RACING ACADEMY |
00:40 |
|
117 |
ENGELHARDT Felix |
GER |
TIROL KTM CYCLING TEAM |
00:40 |
|
118 |
KRAWCZYK Szymon |
POL |
VOSTER ATS TEAM |
00:40 |
|
119 |
FRIEDRICH Marco |
AUT |
TEAM FELBERMAYR - SIMPLON WELS |
00:40 |
|
120 |
MCLAIN Logan |
USA |
TIROL KTM CYCLING TEAM |
00:40 |
|
121 |
KEPPLINGER Rainer |
AUT |
HRINKOW ADVARICS CYCLEANG |
00:40 |
|
122 |
TUREK Daniel |
CZE |
TEAM FELBERMAYR - SIMPLON WELS |
00:40 |
|
123 |
VAN BEKKUM Darren |
NED |
JUMBO-VISMA DEVELOPMENT TEAM |
00:40 |
|
124 |
ADAMIETZ Johannes |
GER |
SARIS ROUVY SAUERLAND TEAM |
00:40 |
|
125 |
HOLTHER Trym Westgaard |
NOR |
DRONE HOPPER - ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI |
00:40 |
|
126 |
BORRESCH Julian |
GER |
SARIS ROUVY SAUERLAND TEAM |
00:40 |
|
127 |
WAWRO Bela |
GER |
BERTHOLD RAD TEAM |
00:40 |
|
128 |
KRETSCHY Moritz |
GER |
RAD-NET ROSE TEAM |
00:40 |
|
129 |
PELLIZZARI Giulio |
ITA |
BARDIANI-CSF-FAIZANÈ |
00:40 |
|
130 |
NOLDE Tobias |
GER |
P&S BENOTTI |
00:40 |
|
131 |
BERTRAND Matteo |
ITA |
MERIDIANA KAMEN TEAM |
00:40 |
|
132 |
PINARELLO Alessandro |
ITA |
BARDIANI-CSF-FAIZANÈ |
00:40 |
|
133 |
KAŠPAR Jan |
CZE |
ATT INVESTMENTS |
00:40 |
|
134 |
LOVIDIUS Edvin |
SWE |
MOTALA AIF SERNEKE ALLEBIKE |
00:40 |
|
135 |
PEČNIK Teo |
SLO |
LJUBLJANA GUSTO SANTIC |
00:40 |
|
136 |
BENNASSAR Joan |
ESP |
MANUELA FUNDACIÓN CONTINENTAL |
00:40 |
|
137 |
DAVIS Corey |
USA |
MALOJA PUSHBIKERS |
00:40 |
|
138 |
PINEDA Rafael |
COL |
COLOMBIA TIERRA DE ATLETAS - GW BICICLETAS - SHIMANO |
00:40 |
|
139 |
WOLLENBERG Tim |
GER |
MALOJA PUSHBIKERS |
00:40 |
|
140 |
MEO Felix James |
NZL |
MALOJA PUSHBIKERS |
00:40 |
|
141 |
VAN BELLE Bas |
NED |
WIELERPLOEG GROOT AMSTERDAM |
00:40 |
|
142 |
WEBER Philip |
GER |
MALOJA PUSHBIKERS |
00:40 |
|
143 |
RAPP Jonas |
GER |
HRINKOW ADVARICS CYCLEANG |
00:55 |
|
144 |
LOPEZ Harold Martin |
COL |
ASTANA QAZAQSTAN DEVELOPMENT TEAM |
00:55 |
|
145 |
VIGO Martí |
ESP |
DRONE HOPPER - ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI |
00:55 |
|
146 |
SPORYSCH Daniel |
CZE |
ATT INVESTMENTS |
00:55 |
|
147 |
TURKULOV Luka |
SBA |
CYCLING TEAM KRANJ |
00:55 |
|
148 |
CVJETIČANIN Maks |
SLO |
CYCLING TEAM KRANJ |
00:55 |
|
149 |
VOVK Jaka |
SLO |
CYCLING TEAM KRANJ |
00:55 |
|
150 |
RAUTZENBERG Robin |
GER |
BERTHOLD RAD TEAM |
00:55 |
|
151 |
MAI Tom |
GER |
BERTHOLD RAD TEAM |
00:55 |
|
152 |
COLLADON Jacopo |
ITA |
TEAM NOVO NORDISK DEVELOPMENT |
00:55 |
|
153 |
FRIGGE Niels |
GER |
BERTHOLD RAD TEAM |
01:19 |
|
154 |
VAN PETEGEM Axandre |
BEL |
JUMBO-VISMA DEVELOPMENT TEAM |
01:34 |
|
155 |
MERTELJ Enej |
SLO |
CYCLING TEAM KRANJ |
01:34 |
|
156 |
EVANS Louis |
GBR |
TEAM NOVO NORDISK DEVELOPMENT |
01:41 |
|
157 |
MESA Santiago |
COL |
MANUELA FUNDACIÓN CONTINENTAL |
01:41 |
|
158 |
LEERKES Bram |
NED |
WIELERPLOEG GROOT AMSTERDAM |
01:55 |
|
159 |
BOŽIČ Žiga |
SLO |
MEBLOJOGI PRO-CONCRETE |
02:07 |
|
160 |
KVASINA Filip |
CRO |
MERIDIANA KAMEN TEAM |
02:15 |
|
161 |
VINOKUROV Nicolas |
KAZ |
ASTANA QAZAQSTAN DEVELOPMENT TEAM |
02:20 |
|
162 |
FRANZ Toni |
GER |
BERTHOLD RAD TEAM |
02:31 |
|
163 |
VERNERSSON Lukas |
SWE |
MOTALA AIF SERNEKE ALLEBIKE |
02:40 |
|
164 |
BIETRY Sacha |
FRA |
TEAM NOVO NORDISK DEVELOPMENT |
02:49 |
|
165 |
CARTA Elia |
ITA |
MEBLOJOGI PRO-CONCRETE |
03:01 |
|
166 |
RUSSELL Evan |
CAN |
SARIS ROUVY SAUERLAND TEAM |
03:01 |
|
167 |
TONEATTI Davide |
ITA |
ASTANA QAZAQSTAN DEVELOPMENT TEAM |
03:01 |
|
DNF |
BENZ Pirmin |
GER |
RAD-NET ROSE TEAM |
|
|
DNF |
UMBA Santiago |
COL |
DRONE HOPPER - ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI |
|
|
DNS |
AHLSSON Jacob |
SWE |
MOTALA AIF SERNEKE ALLEBIKE |
|
|
DNS |
AUER Daniel |
AUT |
WSA KTM GRAZ P/B LEOMO |
|
|
DNS |
BRIESE Max |
GER |
SARIS ROUVY SAUERLAND TEAM |
|
|
DNS |
HEINIGER Lars |
SUI |
SWITZERLAND |
|
|
DNS |
LIPOWITZ Florian |
GER |
TIROL KTM CYCLING TEAM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gesamtergebnis nach der 2. Etappe |
|
|
PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
|
1 |
FLYNN Sean |
GBR |
SWISS RACING ACADEMY |
03:35:10 |
|
2 |
RICCITELLO Matthew |
USA |
HAGENS BERMAN AXEON |
00:16 |
|
3 |
GOVEKAR Matevž |
SLO |
TIROL KTM CYCLING TEAM |
00:50 |
|
4 |
KELEMEN Petr |
CZE |
SWISS RACING ACADEMY |
00:54 |
|
5 |
BAUDIN Alex |
FRA |
SWISS RACING ACADEMY |
00:55 |
|
6 |
FROIDEVAUX Robin |
SUI |
SWISS RACING ACADEMY |
00:55 |
|
7 |
SOMMER Jan |
SUI |
SWITZERLAND |
00:55 |
|
8 |
CHRISTEN Fabio |
SUI |
EF EDUCATION-NIPPO DEVELOPMENT TEAM |
00:55 |
|
9 |
BÁRTA Tomáš |
CZE |
ATT INVESTMENTS |
00:56 |
|
10 |
POTOČKI Viktor |
CRO |
LJUBLJANA GUSTO SANTIC |
00:56 |
|
11 |
VAN BEKKUM Darren |
NED |
JUMBO-VISMA DEVELOPMENT TEAM |
00:57 |
|
12 |
FORTIN Filippo |
ITA |
MALOJA PUSHBIKERS |
00:57 |
|
13 |
VOISARD Yannis |
SUI |
SWISS RACING ACADEMY |
00:57 |
|
14 |
NOLDE Tobias |
GER |
P&S BENOTTI |
00:57 |
|
15 |
CHARRIN Aloïs |
FRA |
SWISS RACING ACADEMY |
00:57 |
|
16 |
KRETSCHY Moritz |
GER |
RAD-NET ROSE TEAM |
00:57 |
|
17 |
SOTO Nelson Andrés |
COL |
COLOMBIA TIERRA DE ATLETAS - GW BICICLETAS - SHIMANO |
00:58 |
|
18 |
SKOK Anže |
SLO |
LJUBLJANA GUSTO SANTIC |
00:58 |
|
19 |
LILLO Dario |
SUI |
SWITZERLAND |
00:58 |
|
20 |
BERTAZZO Liam |
ITA |
MALOJA PUSHBIKERS |
00:58 |
|
21 |
FINKŠT Tilen |
SLO |
ADRIA MOBIL |
00:58 |
|
22 |
PRIMOŽIČ Jaka |
SLO |
HRINKOW ADVARICS CYCLEANG |
00:58 |
|
23 |
ROMEO Iván |
ESP |
HAGENS BERMAN AXEON |
00:58 |
|
24 |
STOSZ Patryk |
POL |
VOSTER ATS TEAM |
00:58 |
|
25 |
WOLLENBERG Tim |
GER |
MALOJA PUSHBIKERS |
00:59 |
|
26 |
SCHURAN Michal |
CZE |
ATT INVESTMENTS |
00:59 |
|
27 |
RUDYK Bartosz |
POL |
SANTIC - WIBATECH |
00:59 |
|
28 |
KVIST Linus |
SWE |
MOTALA AIF SERNEKE ALLEBIKE |
00:59 |
|
29 |
LINDNER Tom |
GER |
P&S BENOTTI |
00:59 |
|
30 |
ŽUMER Matic |
SLO |
MEBLOJOGI PRO-CONCRETE |
00:59 |
|
31 |
PER David |
SLO |
ADRIA MOBIL |
00:59 |
|
32 |
BORRESCH Julian |
GER |
SARIS ROUVY SAUERLAND TEAM |
00:59 |
|
33 |
RYAN Archie |
IRL |
JUMBO-VISMA DEVELOPMENT TEAM |
00:59 |
|
34 |
SIMMONS Colby |
USA |
JUMBO-VISMA DEVELOPMENT TEAM |
00:59 |
|
35 |
PATERSKI Maciej |
POL |
VOSTER ATS TEAM |
00:59 |
|
36 |
KAŠPAR Jan |
CZE |
ATT INVESTMENTS |
00:59 |
|
37 |
WEBER Philip |
GER |
MALOJA PUSHBIKERS |
00:59 |
|
38 |
DE POOTER Dries |
BEL |
HAGENS BERMAN AXEON |
01:00 |
|
39 |
HALLER Patrick |
GER |
SANTIC - WIBATECH |
01:00 |
|
40 |
TRACZ Szymon |
POL |
EF EDUCATION-NIPPO DEVELOPMENT TEAM |
01:00 |
|
41 |
FREDERIKSEN Oliver Wulff |
DEN |
EF EDUCATION-NIPPO DEVELOPMENT TEAM |
01:00 |
|
42 |
FILUTÁS Viktor |
HUN |
ADRIA MOBIL |
01:00 |
|
43 |
ŠTAJNAR Mihael |
SLO |
MEBLOJOGI PRO-CONCRETE |
01:00 |
|
44 |
STAUNE-MITTET Johannes |
NOR |
JUMBO-VISMA DEVELOPMENT TEAM |
01:00 |
|
45 |
MARCELLUSI Martin |
ITA |
BARDIANI-CSF-FAIZANÈ |
01:00 |
|
46 |
HOČEVAR Kristjan |
SLO |
ADRIA MOBIL |
01:00 |
|
47 |
FLÜCKIGER Mathias |
SUI |
SWITZERLAND |
01:00 |
|
48 |
GAROFOLI Gianmarco |
ITA |
ASTANA QAZAQSTAN DEVELOPMENT TEAM |
01:00 |
|
49 |
PERRY Toby |
GBR |
HAGENS BERMAN AXEON |
01:01 |
|
50 |
ASCHENBRENNER Michel |
GER |
P&S BENOTTI |
01:01 |
|
51 |
LOPEZ Juan Carlos |
ECU |
ASTANA QAZAQSTAN DEVELOPMENT TEAM |
01:01 |
|
52 |
GÓMEZ Germán Dario |
COL |
COLOMBIA TIERRA DE ATLETAS - GW BICICLETAS - SHIMANO |
01:01 |
|
53 |
RAFFERTY Darren |
IRL |
HAGENS BERMAN AXEON |
01:01 |
|
54 |
ROUMEN Finn |
NED |
WIELERPLOEG GROOT AMSTERDAM |
01:01 |
|
55 |
REDMANN Sven |
GER |
RAD-NET ROSE TEAM |
01:01 |
|
56 |
GROSU Eduard-Michael |
ROM |
DRONE HOPPER - ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI |
01:01 |
|
57 |
MARTINELLI Alessio |
ITA |
BARDIANI-CSF-FAIZANÈ |
01:01 |
|
58 |
HOLTHER Trym Westgaard |
NOR |
DRONE HOPPER - ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI |
01:01 |
|
59 |
CASALLAS RINCON Yeisson Ferney |
COL |
COLOMBIA TIERRA DE ATLETAS - GW BICICLETAS - SHIMANO |
01:01 |
|
60 |
BATTAGLIN Enrico |
ITA |
BARDIANI-CSF-FAIZANÈ |
01:01 |
|
61 |
HOPKINS Dylan |
AUS |
LJUBLJANA GUSTO SANTIC |
01:01 |
|
62 |
GARRISON Michael |
USA |
HAGENS BERMAN AXEON |
01:01 |
|
63 |
LHOMME Maxime |
SUI |
SWITZERLAND |
01:01 |
|
64 |
MEO Felix James |
NZL |
MALOJA PUSHBIKERS |
01:02 |
|
65 |
MORA Sebastián |
ESP |
MANUELA FUNDACIÓN CONTINENTAL |
01:02 |
|
66 |
SPESCHA Ursin |
SUI |
SWITZERLAND |
01:02 |
|
67 |
RITZINGER Felix |
AUT |
WSA KTM GRAZ P/B LEOMO |
01:02 |
|
68 |
KRIJNSEN Jelte |
NED |
WIELERPLOEG GROOT AMSTERDAM |
01:02 |
|
69 |
MURIAS Jakub |
POL |
VOSTER ATS TEAM |
01:02 |
|
70 |
ČEMAŽAR Nik |
SLO |
ADRIA MOBIL |
01:02 |
|
71 |
TAGLIANI Filippo |
ITA |
DRONE HOPPER - ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI |
01:02 |
|
72 |
LOVIDIUS Edvin |
SWE |
MOTALA AIF SERNEKE ALLEBIKE |
01:02 |
|
73 |
GRATZER Alexander |
AUT |
WSA KTM GRAZ P/B LEOMO |
01:02 |
|
74 |
BARAć Antonio |
CRO |
MERIDIANA KAMEN TEAM |
01:02 |
|
75 |
ENGELHARDT Felix |
GER |
TIROL KTM CYCLING TEAM |
01:02 |
|
76 |
ZIHERL Luka |
SLO |
CYCLING TEAM KRANJ |
01:02 |
|
77 |
JERMAN Žiga |
SLO |
LJUBLJANA GUSTO SANTIC |
01:02 |
|
78 |
BURKE Jack |
CAN |
TEAM FELBERMAYR - SIMPLON WELS |
01:02 |
|
79 |
VAN BELLE Bas |
NED |
WIELERPLOEG GROOT AMSTERDAM |
01:03 |
|
80 |
TUREK Daniel |
CZE |
TEAM FELBERMAYR - SIMPLON WELS |
01:03 |
|
81 |
GLIVAR Gal |
SLO |
ADRIA MOBIL |
01:03 |
|
82 |
HRIBAR Jernej |
SLO |
LJUBLJANA GUSTO SANTIC |
01:03 |
|
83 |
CANTÓN Isaac |
ESP |
MANUELA FUNDACIÓN CONTINENTAL |
01:03 |
|
84 |
BERHE Welay Hagos |
ETH |
EF EDUCATION-NIPPO DEVELOPMENT TEAM |
01:03 |
|
85 |
PAVLIČ Marko |
SLO |
MEBLOJOGI PRO-CONCRETE |
01:03 |
|
86 |
HEINEMANN Leon |
GER |
RAD-NET ROSE TEAM |
01:03 |
|
87 |
HAMMERSCHMID Marvin |
AUT |
HRINKOW ADVARICS CYCLEANG |
01:03 |
|
88 |
CHACÓN Franklin |
VEN |
MANUELA FUNDACIÓN CONTINENTAL |
01:03 |
|
89 |
PINARELLO Alessandro |
ITA |
BARDIANI-CSF-FAIZANÈ |
01:03 |
|
90 |
KIERNER Florian |
AUT |
TEAM FELBERMAYR - SIMPLON WELS |
01:04 |
|
91 |
REKITA Szymon |
POL |
VOSTER ATS TEAM |
01:04 |
|
92 |
STARK Immanuel |
GER |
P&S BENOTTI |
01:04 |
|
93 |
GAMPER Mario |
AUT |
TEAM FELBERMAYR - SIMPLON WELS |
01:04 |
|
94 |
GEBHARDT Philipp |
GER |
RAD-NET ROSE TEAM |
01:04 |
|
95 |
WILK Luke |
GER |
P&S BENOTTI |
01:04 |
|
96 |
MANGERTSEDER Matthias |
GER |
TEAM FELBERMAYR - SIMPLON WELS |
01:04 |
|
97 |
PELLIZZARI Giulio |
ITA |
BARDIANI-CSF-FAIZANÈ |
01:04 |
|
98 |
BENNASSAR Joan |
ESP |
MANUELA FUNDACIÓN CONTINENTAL |
01:04 |
|
99 |
WATTELLE Célestin |
FRA |
TEAM NOVO NORDISK DEVELOPMENT |
01:04 |
|
100 |
DAVIS Corey |
USA |
MALOJA PUSHBIKERS |
01:04 |
|
101 |
CZASA Moritz |
GER |
RAD-NET ROSE TEAM |
01:04 |
|
102 |
LODERER Timon |
GER |
HRINKOW ADVARICS CYCLEANG |
01:04 |
|
103 |
MCLAIN Logan |
USA |
TIROL KTM CYCLING TEAM |
01:04 |
|
104 |
ZANONCELLO Enrico |
ITA |
BARDIANI-CSF-FAIZANÈ |
01:05 |
|
105 |
HOFBAUER Philipp |
AUT |
WSA KTM GRAZ P/B LEOMO |
01:05 |
|
106 |
SCHORMAIR Fabian |
GER |
SANTIC - WIBATECH |
01:05 |
|
107 |
BRANDLMEIER Stefan |
GER |
SANTIC - WIBATECH |
01:05 |
|
108 |
TSUDA Yugi |
JPN |
EF EDUCATION-NIPPO DEVELOPMENT TEAM |
01:05 |
|
109 |
ROJAS Brandon Alejandro |
COL |
DRONE HOPPER - ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI |
01:05 |
|
110 |
KARIĆ Vedad |
BIH |
MERIDIANA KAMEN TEAM |
01:05 |
|
111 |
ADAMIETZ Johannes |
GER |
SARIS ROUVY SAUERLAND TEAM |
01:05 |
|
112 |
VILLANEDA Ethan |
USA |
EF EDUCATION-NIPPO DEVELOPMENT TEAM |
01:05 |
|
113 |
MESSNER Martin |
AUT |
WSA KTM GRAZ P/B LEOMO |
01:05 |
|
114 |
ROTTER Michal |
CZE |
ATT INVESTMENTS |
01:05 |
|
115 |
VOOGT Niek |
NED |
WIELERPLOEG GROOT AMSTERDAM |
01:05 |
|
116 |
LENNE Arthur |
GER |
BERTHOLD RAD TEAM |
01:05 |
|
117 |
VACEK Karel |
CZE |
TIROL KTM CYCLING TEAM |
01:05 |
|
118 |
FRIEDRICH Marco |
AUT |
TEAM FELBERMAYR - SIMPLON WELS |
01:05 |
|
119 |
BOSCH Manuel |
AUT |
HRINKOW ADVARICS CYCLEANG |
01:06 |
|
120 |
KEPPLINGER Rainer |
AUT |
HRINKOW ADVARICS CYCLEANG |
01:06 |
|
121 |
JAGERSTÅL Niklas |
SWE |
MOTALA AIF SERNEKE ALLEBIKE |
01:06 |
|
122 |
CIEŚLIK Paweł |
POL |
VOSTER ATS TEAM |
01:06 |
|
123 |
PEČNIK Teo |
SLO |
LJUBLJANA GUSTO SANTIC |
01:06 |
|
124 |
WAWRO Bela |
GER |
BERTHOLD RAD TEAM |
01:07 |
|
125 |
RABOTTINI Matteo |
ITA |
MERIDIANA KAMEN TEAM |
01:07 |
|
126 |
PINZON VILLALBA Edgar Andres |
COL |
COLOMBIA TIERRA DE ATLETAS - GW BICICLETAS - SHIMANO |
01:07 |
|
127 |
SZOSTKA Pawel |
POL |
SANTIC - WIBATECH |
01:07 |
|
128 |
JIMENEZ Daniel |
ESP |
MANUELA FUNDACIÓN CONTINENTAL |
01:07 |
|
129 |
PEKALA Piotr |
POL |
SANTIC - WIBATECH |
01:07 |
|
130 |
DE BRUIN Tjalle |
NED |
WIELERPLOEG GROOT AMSTERDAM |
01:08 |
|
131 |
ČERNE Gregor Matija |
SLO |
MERIDIANA KAMEN TEAM |
01:08 |
|
132 |
PINEDA Rafael |
COL |
COLOMBIA TIERRA DE ATLETAS - GW BICICLETAS - SHIMANO |
01:08 |
|
133 |
VINOKUROV Alexandre |
KAZ |
ASTANA QAZAQSTAN DEVELOPMENT TEAM |
01:08 |
|
134 |
HAVRLANT Jakub |
CZE |
ATT INVESTMENTS |
01:08 |
|
135 |
JEROMEL Vid |
SLO |
CYCLING TEAM KRANJ |
01:09 |
|
136 |
LUTTER Eric |
GER |
P&S BENOTTI |
01:09 |
|
137 |
LENNARTSSON Hugo |
SWE |
MOTALA AIF SERNEKE ALLEBIKE |
01:10 |
|
138 |
LOJEN Matija |
CRO |
MEBLOJOGI PRO-CONCRETE |
01:11 |
|
139 |
PERCRULE Doriand |
FRA |
TEAM NOVO NORDISK DEVELOPMENT |
01:11 |
|
140 |
BERTRAND Matteo |
ITA |
MERIDIANA KAMEN TEAM |
01:12 |
|
141 |
CVJETIČANIN Maks |
SLO |
CYCLING TEAM KRANJ |
01:12 |
|
142 |
LOPEZ Harold Martin |
COL |
ASTANA QAZAQSTAN DEVELOPMENT TEAM |
01:16 |
|
143 |
MAI Tom |
GER |
BERTHOLD RAD TEAM |
01:16 |
|
144 |
KRAWCZYK Szymon |
POL |
VOSTER ATS TEAM |
01:17 |
|
145 |
GRAAT Tijmen |
NED |
JUMBO-VISMA DEVELOPMENT TEAM |
01:17 |
|
146 |
SPORYSCH Daniel |
CZE |
ATT INVESTMENTS |
01:17 |
|
147 |
VOVK Jaka |
SLO |
CYCLING TEAM KRANJ |
01:19 |
|
148 |
TURKULOV Luka |
SBA |
CYCLING TEAM KRANJ |
01:19 |
|
149 |
RAPP Jonas |
GER |
HRINKOW ADVARICS CYCLEANG |
01:19 |
|
150 |
VIGO Martí |
ESP |
DRONE HOPPER - ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI |
01:20 |
|
151 |
RAUTZENBERG Robin |
GER |
BERTHOLD RAD TEAM |
01:22 |
|
152 |
COLLADON Jacopo |
ITA |
TEAM NOVO NORDISK DEVELOPMENT |
01:28 |
|
153 |
FRIGGE Niels |
GER |
BERTHOLD RAD TEAM |
01:45 |
|
154 |
VAN PETEGEM Axandre |
BEL |
JUMBO-VISMA DEVELOPMENT TEAM |
01:49 |
|
155 |
MESA Santiago |
COL |
MANUELA FUNDACIÓN CONTINENTAL |
02:03 |
|
156 |
EVANS Louis |
GBR |
TEAM NOVO NORDISK DEVELOPMENT |
02:08 |
|
157 |
LEERKES Bram |
NED |
WIELERPLOEG GROOT AMSTERDAM |
02:18 |
|
158 |
BOŽIČ Žiga |
SLO |
MEBLOJOGI PRO-CONCRETE |
02:37 |
|
159 |
MERTELJ Enej |
SLO |
CYCLING TEAM KRANJ |
02:39 |
|
160 |
KVASINA Filip |
CRO |
MERIDIANA KAMEN TEAM |
02:41 |
|
161 |
VINOKUROV Nicolas |
KAZ |
ASTANA QAZAQSTAN DEVELOPMENT TEAM |
02:45 |
|
162 |
FRANZ Toni |
GER |
BERTHOLD RAD TEAM |
02:57 |
|
163 |
VERNERSSON Lukas |
SWE |
MOTALA AIF SERNEKE ALLEBIKE |
03:05 |
|
164 |
BIETRY Sacha |
FRA |
TEAM NOVO NORDISK DEVELOPMENT |
03:16 |
|
165 |
TONEATTI Davide |
ITA |
ASTANA QAZAQSTAN DEVELOPMENT TEAM |
03:22 |
|
166 |
RUSSELL Evan |
CAN |
SARIS ROUVY SAUERLAND TEAM |
03:26 |
|
167 |
CARTA Elia |
ITA |
MEBLOJOGI PRO-CONCRETE |
03:30 |
|